Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
you RUN the place
260 Kent St W, Lindsay, Ontario, K9V 2Z5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
hana Ready
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (6)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (5)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (2)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (5)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 15th 2010, 9:54pm
Comments
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
- Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Womens 3800m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
14:44.00
1
2
Rainville, Alexandra
ES Marc Garneau
15:10.00
2
3
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
15:46.00
3
4
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
16:07.00
4
5
Rostek, Marissa
Regiopolis-Notre
16:13.00
5
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
16:15.00
6
7
Christopher, Brianna
Bayside
16:16.00
7
8
Casselman, Tabitha
Cobourg West
16:20.00
8
9
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
16:33.00
9
10
Ro, Sydney
Trinity College
16:52.00
10
11
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
16:53.00
12
11
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
16:53.00
11
13
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
17:04.00
13
14
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
17:07.00
14
15
Tyler, Sara
IE Weldon
17:12.00
15
16
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
17:17.00
16
17
Ready, hana
Lindsay
17:29.00
17
18
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
17:33.00
18
19
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
17:35.00
19
20
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
17:42.00
20
21
Terry, Mallory
Centennial Secon
17:52.00
21
22
Hemmersbach, Miya
Centennial Secon
17:59.00
22
23
Geens, Elizabeth
St Mary's - Cobo
18:10.00
23
23
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
18:10.00
24
25
Bates, Juile
Regiopolis-Notre
18:22.00
25
26
Wiley, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
18:25.00
26
27
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
18:27.00
27
28
Lobo, Angela
Holy Cross Cath
18:29.00
28
29
Stewart, Alex
Cobourg West
18:39.00
29
30
Dillon, Maggie
Adam Scott
18:49.00
30
31
Manginas, Alexia
Bayside
18:50.00
31
32
Mcdonald, Catherine
Trinity College
18:54.00
32
33
MacDonald, Vicki
East Northumberl
18:55.00
33
34
Muscedere, Danielle
Loyalist
18:57.00
34
35
Meenan, Cathleen
St Thomas Aquina
19:01.00
35
36
Fraser, Meredith
Trinity College
19:02.00
36
37
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
19:07.00
37
38
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
19:10.00
38
39
Lidster, Robin
East Northumberl
19:11.00
39
40
Lawson, Madison
Cobourg West
19:19.00
40
41
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
19:23.00
41
42
Robb, Katie
Holy Cross Cath
19:29.00
42
43
Dillon, Laura
Adam Scott
19:34.00
43
44
Von Kleist, Rikki
Quinte
19:51.00
44
45
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
20:06.00
45
46
Maccallum, Renee
IE Weldon
20:07.00
46
47
Carson, Emily
Moira
20:09.00
48
47
Brouwers-Hart, Selina
Nicholson
20:09.00
47
49
Robbins, Alana
Holy Trinity - C
20:14.00
49
50
Lean, Alicia
Cobourg West
20:17.00
50
51
Pillsworth, Erin
IE Weldon
20:28.00
51
52
Xue, Jenny
Moira
20:32.00
52
53
Scott, Morgan
East Northumberl
20:37.00
53
54
Becks, Pia
Nicholson
20:39.00
54
55
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
20:41.00
55
56
Zubulakis, Dimitra
IE Weldon
20:42.00
56
57
Stratford, Emily
Trinity College
20:46.00
57
58
Wood, Jacqueline
Quinte
20:54.00
58
59
Black, Shayla
Cobourg West
21:01.00
59
60
Horton, Mikaela
Sydenham
21:29.00
60
61
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
21:30.00
61
62
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
21:40.00
62
63
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
22:26.00
63
64
Leger-Marchand, Celine
St Thomas Aquina
22:37.00
64
65
Hales, Tayloe
La Salle - Kings
22:59.00
65
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Carlee Cassidy Senior Girls Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Nick Holden Senior Boys Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational 201
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#quinte
More videos
Junior Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2010
93 shares:
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
3
1
2014
17
4
2013
11
5
2012
9
10
2011
19
9
2010
10
7
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!